Sylvester Stallone Details

Sylvester Stallone

Name: Sylvester Stallone
Birthday: 1946-07-06
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 11.786
Homepage: http://www.sylvesterstallone.com
Also Known As: Сильвестр Сталлоне, 席維斯·史特龍, ซิลเวสเตอร์ สตอลโลน, シルヴェスター・スタローン, 실베스터 스탤론, سيلفستر ستالون, Сільвестер Сталлоне

Images of Sylvester Stallone