Charlize Theron Details

Charlize Theron

Name: Charlize Theron
Birthday: 1975-08-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Benoni, Gauteng, Güney Afrika
Popularity: 11.566
Homepage: http://www.charlizetheron.com
Also Known As: 查理兹·塞隆, Шарлиз Терон, ชาร์ลิซ เธอรอน, シャーリーズ・セロン, 샤를리즈 테론, تشارليز ثيرون

Images of Charlize Theron