Henry Cavill Details

Henry Cavill

Name: Henry Cavill
Birthday: 1983-05-05
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Jersey, Channel Islands, UK
Popularity: 16.636
Homepage:
Also Known As: هنري كافيل, 헨리 카빌, ヘンリー・カヴィル, Генри Кавилл, เฮนรี แควิลล์, 亨利·卡維爾, 亨利 · 卡维尔

Images of Henry Cavill